Natural organic seasoning fennel

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1000 - 1999
    US $2.80
  • 2000 - 2999
    US $2.70
  • >=3000
    US $2.60
Supply Ability:
10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Fennel
Port:
Qingdao
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Single Herbs & Spices
Style:
Dried
Drying Process:
AD
Processing Type:
Raw
Certification:
ISO, QS
Shape:
Stick
Color:
Natural Brown
Place of Origin:
Gansu, China (Mainland)
Weight (kg):
1
Shelf Life:
1 Year
Brand Name:
Brand
Model Number:
No.1
Type:
Fennel
Product Name:
Natural organic seasoning fennel
Colour:
Natural Brown
Packing:
Bag
Moisture:
10% Max
Variety:
Exported
Keyword:
Fennel
Application:
Food, spices
Grade:
Top Grade
Other name:
Foeniculum vulgare
Another name:
Foeniculum vulgare
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Small customized package: 20g, 30g, 40g, 50g, 100g, 200g, 500g/bag.
Bulk packing: 15-25kg/carton, 25-50kg/carton
Delivery Time
Within 15days after receive payment

Natural organic seasoning fennel

Production

 Fennel is a commonly used condiment, which is used for braising meat and making brine.

Functions

1. Increase the aroma

2. Can stimulate the appetite

3. The effect of pain relief

Packaging& Delivery

Small customized package: 20g, 30g, 50g, 100g, 200g, 500g/bag.

Bulk packing: 15-25kg/carton, 25-50kg/carton

Delivery: Within 15days.Fennel

Advantages

Company

1. Highly motivated and dedicated staff with only one goal "to achieve excellence".

2. Company has the production base, and cooperate with farmers.

3. Factory price with best quality.

Equipment

The company has advanced and professional equipment.

Staff

1. Company has the production base, and cooperate with farmers.

2. Enterprise organize regular training.

Production

1. Without pollution and heavy metals.

2. Products are pure natural non-gmo,without artificial colors.Fennel

Related Products

 

Our Services

1. 24 hours online serve.

2. A cordial reception.

3.Supply samples for free.

4.We can offer all kinds of packaging as per buyer’s requirements.

Company Information

Laiwu Xingyuan Agricultural Products Co.,LTD established in the year of 2011, the factory covers an area of 20 thousand square meters, and locates in Laiwu city Shandong province, where is famous for the China ginger hometown and the produce base of three hot spices and pepper. We are one of the modern comprehensive processing and exporting enterprise including cultivation, purchasing, storing, processing, and marketing .

 

In line with the concept of "quality is life, service is the tenet", our company has won the trust of our customers. Welcome customers from home and abroad to visit our company and negotiate business.

FAQ

1. What's your delivery time?

Usually we will arrange the shipment within 15 days.

2. How about the packing?
Usually we provide the packing as ---kg / bag or carton. Of course, if you have special requirements on them, we will according to you.

3. Can you accept OEM?
Yes. We can change the logo, design and packing specification according to customer’s requirements.

4. What documents you provide?
Usually, we provide Commerical Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA , Health certificate and Origin certificate. If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.

5. What is loading port?

Usually is Qingdao.